Notícias

COPA CIDADE CANÇÃO 2020

16-08-2019 | 08:37:34

 
#copacidadecanção2020

Domingo 22/11/2020
Sub 12
Santos/Meninos da Vila 2x5 Instituto Alex Santos
 
Sub 13
Wolves Soccer 0x1 Instituto Alex Santos
 
Sub 14
JP10 0x0 Instituto Alex Santos

Sábado 21/11/2020
Sub 12
Floriano FC/F15 1x0 IAS Formação
Grêmio Mourãoense 3x0 Academia Palmeiras
 
Sub 14
Grêmio Mourãoense 0x2 Atlético Maringaense
 
Sub 16
Floriano FC/F15 1x0 IAS/SESP/Alvorada
Grêmio Mourãoense 0x1 Instituto Alex Santos
 
Sub 17
Instituto Alex Santos 3x0 Atlético Maringaense
 

Sábado 14/11/2020

Sub 12   
Floriano FC/F15 6x0 Instituto Alex Santos
Santos/Meninos da Vila 0x1 IAS Formação
Academia Palmeiras 1x1 Laranja Mecânica
Atlético Maringaense 0x0 Grêmio Mourãoense

Sub 13
Grêmio Mourãoense 1x4 JP10

Sub 14
Atlético Maringaense 2x1 Wolves Soccer
Grêmio Mourãoense 0x3 JP10

Sub 15
Atlético Maringaense 2x4 JP10

Sub 16
Grêmio Mourãoense 2x1 PSI Tokled Hipercasa

Sub 17   
Projeto MT 1x7 Laranja Mecânica

Domingo 01/11/2020
Sub 12
Academia Palmeiras 2x1 Floriano FC/F15
 
Sub 13
Projeto Índio 0x2 JP10
 
Sub 16
PSI Tokled Hipercasa 2x3 Floriano FC/F15
 
Sábado 31/10/2020
Sub 12
Atlético Maringaense 4x1 Santos/Meninos da Vila
Grêmio Mourãoense 6x1 Instituto Alex Santos
Laranja Mecânica 4x0 IAS
 
Sub 14
Grêmio Mourãoense 2x1 Instituto Alex Santos
Laranja Mecânica 8x0 Wolves Soccer
 
Sub 15
Atlético Maringaense 0x3 Instituto Alex Santos
 
Sub 16
Grêmio Mourãoense 1x0 IAS/SESP/Alvorada
 
Sub 17
Atlético Maringaense 2x1 Projeto MT

Domingo   25/10/2020
Sub 13   
Wolves Soccer 1x4 JP10  

Sub 14   
Wolves Soccer 0x6 JP10

Sub 15   
Instituto Alex Santos 2x0 JP10

Sábado 24/10/2020
Sub 12  
Floriano FC 2x3 Grêmio Mourãoense

Sub 13   
Grêmio Mourãoense 2x2 Instituto Alex Santos

Sub 14   
Atlético Maringaense 1x0 Instituto Alex Santos
Laranja Mecânica 5x0 Grêmio                                        

Sub 15   
Escola de Futebol F15 2x0 Projeto MT                                                     

Sub 16   
Escola de Futebol F15 1x1 Grêmio Mourãoense
Projeto MT 0x3 Instituto Alex Santos  
                                                      
Sub 17   
Laranja Mecânica 1x0 Instituto Alex Santos
Atlético Maringaense 5x1 Instituto Gera Alta

                                     
Domingo 15/03/2020
Sub 13
JP10 4x0 F15

Sub 14
JP10 3x0 F15
Atlético Maringaense 3x0 IAS Cocamar

Sub 15
JP10 2x2 F15
Atlético Maringaense 0x0 IAS Cocamar

Sub 16
IAS SESP Alvorada 3x1 Projeto Índio

Sub 17
Atlético Maringaense 0x0 ERA Paranavaí
 

Sábado 14/03/2020
Sub 12
Instituto Alex Santos 0x1 Academia Palmeiras
Floriano 2x1 Laranja Mecânica
IAS 0x5 Grêmio Mourãoense

Sub 13
Instituto Alex Santos 6x0 Projeto Índio

Sub 14
Instituto Alex Santos 1x7 Laranja Mecânica

Sub 15
Instituto Alex Santos 8x0 Projeto MT

Sub 16
Instituto Alex Santos 0x1 F15
Grêmio Mourãoense 2x1 Projeto MT

Sub 17
Projeto MT 4x0 Instituto Gera Alta
Instituto Alex Santos 7x0 F15


Domingo 08/03/2020
Sub 13
JP10 3x0 Instituto Alex Santos

Sub 15
Projeto MT 0x2 JP10

Sub 16
Projeto MT 3x0 Projeto Social Índio
 

Sábado 07/03/2020
Sub 12
Atlético Maringaense 1x2 Laranja Mecânica
Floriano 1x0 JP10
IAS 2x5 Academia Palmeiras

Sub 13
Wolves Soccer 2x0 Grêmio Mourãoense

Sub 14
Atlético Maringaense 0x4 Laranja Mecânica

Sub 15
Instituto Alex Santos 5x1 F15

Sub 17
Atlético Maringaense 1x5 Laranja Mecânica
F15 2x0 Instituto Gera Alta
Instituto Alex Santos 12x1 Sarandi SEJUV

Outras Notícias