Notícias

COPA CIDADE CANÇÃO KIDS OS ARTILHEIROS

18-03-2019 | 15:48:27

 CCC KIDS

(Atualização em   25/04/2019   11h)

 

Sub 8
07 Gols
(Instituto Alex Santos) Pedro Gomes
(Maringá Clube) Lucca Bertoco 
 
05 Gols
(Instituto Juventude) Lukas Ribeiro 
 
04 Gols
(Proj.Fênix AFUS S.M) Thiago Saldanha
 
03 Gols
(Maringá Clube) João Evangelista
 
02 Gols
(Instituto Alex Santos) Luan Santos, Arthur Santos e Davi Matsunaga
(Instituto Juventude) Wesley Salu
(Maringá Clube) Davi Lima, Nícolas Reis e Henrique Garibaldi
(Proj.Fênix AFUS S.M) Guilherme Barbosa 
 
01 Gol
(Instituto Alex Santos) Carlos André e Luan Santos 
(Instituto Juventude) Arthur Bertelli
(Maringá Clube) Kaua Reus, Murilo Gimemez,Davi Sebold  e Davi Calihuri
(Proj.Fênix AFUS S.M) Guilherme Cruz, Leonardo Cancini, Enzo Otavio
e Pedro Miles
 
Sub 9
05 Gols
(Barcelona City) Murilo de Lima
 
04 Gols
(Instituto Juventude) Matheus Vitorino
(R9 Academy) Cauã Santos 
 
03 Gols
(R9 Academy) Cauã Marin

02 Gols
(Instituto Juventude) Samuel Castro 
(JP10 CCM/Maringá Clube) Davi Andrade
Proj.Fênix AFUS S.M) Leonardo Pimentel
 
01 Gol
(Instituto Alex Santos) Guilherme Coplas e Danyllo Motta
(Instituto Juventude) Pedro Braga, João Assis, Arthur Duarte e Pedro Barbosa
(JP10 CCM/Maringá Clube) João Sanches, Mateus Pogere e Leonardo Pressi
(Proj.Fênix AFUS S.M) Eduardo Sardi, Thiago Saldanha,Pedro Goto e  João Dormellas
(R9 Academy) Pedro Rover, Davi Aquino e Kenzo Tanaka
 
Sub 10
05 Gols
(Instituto Juventude) Arthur Leite
(R9 Academy) Kaio Gomes
 
04 Gols
(Instituto Juventude) Eric Bernal
 
03 Gols
(Instituto Alex Santos) Danyllo Motta
 
02 Gols
(AFUEM) Guilherme Rodrigues
(Instituto Alex Santos) Pedro Varão
(Instituto Juventude Kauã Duarte
(Proj.Fênix AFUS S.M) Marcelo Fantin
(R9 Academy) Pedro Assis e Gabriel Masson
 
01 Gol
(AFUEM) João Silva, César Spanhol, Guilherme Santos
 e Iker Marques
(Grêmio Mourãense) Asafe Silva e Victor Rodrigues
(Instituto Alex Santos) Beatriz Ferreira
(Instituto Juventude) Matheus Vitorino, Kauã Faustino, Arthur Rocha, 
Vinicius Santos,Matheus Lima e Victor Soda
(JP10 CCM) Pedro Mattos, Davi Andrade e João Jambinski
(Proj.Fênix AFUS S.M) Theodoro Horita,Leonardo Pimentel, 
Breno Saldanha e Enzo Michelato
(R9 Academy) Bruno Rocha e  Felipe Souza
 
Sub 11 
06 Gols 
(Academia Palmeiras) Enzo Rosada
 
05 Gols 
(AFUEM)  Kaicki Roberto 
 
04 Gols 
(Academia Palmeiras) Murilo Tanka
(AFUEM) Marcos Augusto Renan
(R9 Academy) Pedro Assis
 
03 Gols 
(AFUEM) Marcio Augusto e Matheus Araujo
(Atlético Maringaense) João Pimentel
(Instituto Alex Santos) Jonatas Castro 
(JP10 CCM/Maringá Clube) Arthue Ornellas e Davi Formentão 
(Projeto índio) Gabriel Silva
 
02 Gols
(Academia Palmeiras) Pedro Martins
(Atlético Maringaense) João Prince
(Barcelona City) Matheus Castro
(Instituto Alex Santos) Cauã Conchon e Pedro Varão
(JP10 CCM/Maringá Clube) Gustavo Daros
 
01 Gol
(Academia Palmeiras) Guilherme Jonas,Vinicius Santos,Mateus Doná,
 Pablo Gonçalves, João Flauzino e João Martins
(AFUEM) Guilherme Santos
(Atlético Maringaense) Matheus Costa, Jean Souza e Pedro Fernandes
(Barcelona City) Matheus Castro Kauan Santos e Pedro Ferrazin
(Instituto Alex Santos) Lucas Benites,Luiz Miguel,Marcos Rossi
,Bruno Yoshio e Guilherme Viava
(JP10 CCM/Maringá Clube) Ebert Sibaldelli, João Mattos e Caio Resende
(Projeto índio) Samuel Crochowisk
(R9 Academy) Murilo Souza e Gabriel Alcantara

Outras Notícias