Notícias

RESULTADOS COPA CIDADE CANÇÃO

11-03-2019 | 07:46:25

Domingo  19/05
Sub 12
Atlético Maringaense 2x0 JP10/Country Club B

Sub 15
JP10/Country Club 2x1 Instituto Gera Alta

Sub 17
Atlético Maringaense 11x0 Instituto Gera Alta

Sábado  18/05
Sub 12
Laranja Mecânica 8x0 Toque de Mestre

Sub 13
F15/Amistosos 0x0 Academia Palmeiras

Sub 14
Laranja Mecânica 3x1 Atlético Maringaense
JP10/Country Club 11x0 Barcelona City
F15/Amistosos 4x2 IAS Cocamar

Sub 15
Grêmio Mourãense 7x1 R9 Academy

Sub 17
F15/Amistosos 2x0 Prefeitura de Marialva

Quinta  16/05
Sub 14
Laranja Mecânica 4x3 IAS Cocamar

Sub 15
Projeto MT 3x0 Academia Palmeiras

Sub 17
LM Football Academy 2x1 Academia Palmeiras

Domingo  12/05
Sub 12
Projeto Índio 2x0 JP10 Country Club B
Toque de Mestre 0x5 Instituto Alex Santos

Sub 13
Atlético Maringaense 4x1 Instituto Alex Santos

Sub 14
F15 Amistosos 1x1 JP10 Country Club
Toque de Mestre 0x3 Instituto Alex Santos

Sub 15
Projeto MT 0x1 JP10 Country Club

Sábado  11/05
Sub 12
Grêmio Mourãense 12x1 Toque de Mestre

Sub 13
Grêmio Mourãense 7x0 IAS Cocamar

Sub 14
Projeto Índio 0x1 IAS Cocamar

Quinta  09/05
Sub 14
Barcelona City 0x5 Atlético Maringaense

Sub 15
Grêmio Mourãense 2x0 Atlético Maringaense

Sub 17
Grêmio Mourãense 1x0 Academia Palmeiras

Domingo  05/05
Sub 12
Laranja Mecânica 1x0 Instituto Alex Santos

Sub 17
Laranja Mecânica 1x2 Grêmio Mourãense
LM Football Academy 2x0 Instituto Gera Alta

Sábado   04/05
Sub 12
JP10 CCM A 6x0 Projeto Índio

Sub 13
R9 Academy 0x4 Atlético Maringaense
Academia Palmeiras 2x3 IAS Cocamar

Sub 14
Toque de Mestre 6x0 Projeto Índio
Barcelona City 1x0 Iguaraçu

Sub 15
Instituto Alex Santos 2x2 Grêmio Mourãense
R9 Academy 0x3 Atlético Maringaense


Quinta   02/05
Sub 15
F15/Amistosos 2x0 Academia Palmeiras

F15/Amistosos 4x0 C.E.Miosótis SESP
(* jogou 2x)

Sub 17
F15/Amistosos 0x2 Instituto Alex Santos

Terça   30/04
Sub 14
F15/Amistosos 3x0 Laranja Mecânica

Sub 17
Floriano/Projeto MT 0x6 Laranja Mecânica
F15/Amistosos 0x2 LM Football Academy

Domingo   28/04
Sub 12
Atlético Maringaense 2x2 Instituto Alex Santos

Sub 13
JP10 CCM 1x0 Academia Palmeiras
F15 Amistosos 0x4 Instituto Alex Santos
IAS Cocamar 1x1 R9 Academy

Sub 14
IAS Cocamar 6x0 Iguaraçu
Barcelona City 3x4 Toque de Mestre
Atlético Maringaense 0x2 Instituto Alex Santos

Sub 15
Atlético Maringaense 0x3 Instituto Alex Santos
JP10 CCM 4x0 Academia Palmeiras

Sub 17
Prefeitura de Marialva 3x3 Academia Palmeiras
 
Sábado   27/04.
Sub 12
Grêmio Mourãense 1x2 JP10 CCM A
Laranja Mecânica 3x0 JP10 CCM B

Sub 13
Grêmio Mourãense 6x1 R9 Academy

Sub 14
Laranja Mecânica 1x1 JP10 CCM

Sub 15
Grêmio Mourãense 4x0 Instituto Gera Alta
CE Miosotis SESP 1x3 R9 Academy

Sub 17
LM Football Academy 2x2 Instituto Alex Santos
Grêmio Mourãense 5x0 Instituto Gera Alta


Terça   23/04.
Sub 15 
Grêmio Mourãense 1x0 Floriano/Projeto MT

Sub 17 
Grêmio Mourãense 2x0 Floriano/Projeto MT 
Atlético Maringaense 1x2 Instituto Alex Santos

Domingo 14/04.
Sub 12
Toque de Mestre 0x1 JP10 CCM A

Sub 13
IAS Cocamar 0x3 F15/Amistosos

Sub 14
IAS Cocamar 6x1 Barcelona City
Iguaraçu 0x9 JP10 CCM

Sábado  13/04
Sub 12
Laranja Mecânica 4x0 Atlético Maringaense 
Instituto Alex Santos 4x0 JP10 CCM B

Sub 13
Instituto Alex Santos 0x2 JP10 CCM
R9 Academy 0x0 Academia Palmeiras

Sub 15 
Atlético Maringaense 3x1 Instituto Gera Alta
Instituto Alex Santos 2x0 JP10 CCM
R9 Academy 3x2 Academia Palmeiras
C.E.Miosotis SESP 2x2 Floriano/Projeto MT

Sub 17 
LM Football Academy 1x1 Atlético Maringaense 
Laranja Mecânica 5x0 Instituto Gera Alta
Prefeitura Marialva 0x7 Instituto Alex Santos
F15/Amistosos 2x0 Academia Palmeiras
 
Domingo 07/04.
Sub 13 
Atlético Maringaense 3x0 F15/Amistosos
IAS Cocamar 1x3 Instituto Alex Santos
Grêmio Mourãense 0x3 JP10 CCM

Sub 14 
Atlético Maringaense 0x2 F15/Amistosos
Projeto Índio 1x6 JP10 CCM
IAS Cocamar 0x1 Instituto Alex Santos

Sub 15 
Atlético Maringaense 1x2 F15/Amistosos
Academia Palmeiras 1x5 Grêmio Mourãense
R9 Academy 0x3 JP10 CCM

Sub 17
Atlético Maringaense 2x0 Grêmio Mourãense
Academia Palmeiras 1x3 Floriano FC/Projeto

Sabado. 06/04
Sub 12
Toque de Mestre 0x5 Projeto Índio

Sub 14
Toque de Mestre 4x1 Iguaraçu

Sub 15
C.E.Miosotis/SESP 0x11 Instituto Alex Santos

Sub 17
Instituto Alex Santos 3x1 Laranja Mecânica

Quinta-feira   04/04/2019

Sub 15
F15/Amistosos 2x0 Floriano/Projeto MT

Sub 17 
LM Football Academy 5x0 Floriano/Projeto MT
F15/Amistosos 1x3 Laranja Mecânica


Domingo   31/03/2019
Sub 12
JP10 CCM A 5x1 JP10 CCM B

Sub 13
JP10 CCM 4x0 F15/Amistosos

Sub 14
JP10 CCM 4x0 Toque de Mestre

Sub 15 
JP10 CCM 2x1 F15/ Amistosos

Sábado   30/03/2019 
Sub 12
Instituto Alex Santos 3x2 JP10 CCM A
Grêmio Mourãense 4x0 Laranja Mecânica
Atlético Maringaense 0x2 Projeto Índio

Sub 13
Instituto Alex Santos 2x0 R9 Academy
Atlético Maringaense 6x0 IAS Cocamar
Grêmio Mouraense 8x1 Academia Palmeiras

Sub 14 
Instituto Alex Santos 2x3 F15 Amistosos  
Atlético Maringaense 3x1 IAS Cocamar 
Laranja Mecânica 11x1 Iguaraçu 
Barcelona City 2x0  Projeto Índio

Sub 15
Grêmio Mourãense 2x1 CE Miosotis SESP
Instituto Alex Santos 12x0 R9 Academy
Floriano FC Projeto MT 2x0 Instituto Gera Alta

Sub 17
Instituto Alex Santos 7x1 Academia Palmeiras
Grêmio Mourãense 2x0 LM Football Academy
Prefeitura de Marialva 1x3 Instituto Gera Alta

Domingo   24/03/2019
Sub 12
Atlético Maringaense 2x1 Toque de Mestre

Sub 14
Atlético Maringaense 8x1 Iguaraçu

Sub 15
Atlético Maringaense 2x1 Floriano FC/Projeto MT

Sub 17
Atlético Maringaense 2x0 Floriano FC/Projeto MT

Sábado   23/03/2019
Sub 12
Instituto Alex Santos 3x0 Projeto Índio

Sub 13
Grêmio Mourãense 4x0 F15/Amistosos
Instituto Alex Santos 9x0 Academia Palmeiras

Sub 14
Instituto Alex Santos 7x0 Projeto Índio
Toque de Mestre 0x5 Laranja Mecânica
Barcelona City 0x10 F15/Amistosos

Sub 15
Instituto Alex Santos 6x0 Academia Palmeiras
R9 Academy 2x1 Instituto Gera Alta
Grêmio Mouraense 2x0 F15/Amistosos

Sub 17
Instituto Alex Santos 3x0 Instituto Gera Alta
Prefeitura de Marialva 0x5 Laranja Mecânica
Grêmio Mouraense 0x2 F15/Amistosos

Domingo 17/03/2019
Sub 12
Laranja Mecânica 3x0 Projeto Índio

Sub 14
F15/Amistosos 4x2 Iguaraçu
Laranja Mecânica 6x0 Projeto Índio

Sub 15
Instituto Alex Santos 1x0 Projeto MT

Sub 17
Instituto Alex Santos 2x1 Projeto MT
Prefeitura de Marialva 3x6 LM Football Academy
 
Sábado   16/03/2019
Sub 12
Instituto Alex Santos 2x1 Grêmio Mourãense
JP10 CCM B 0x0 Toque de Mestre

Sub 13
F15 Amistosos 4x0 R9 Academy
JP10 CCM 3x1 IAS Cocamar
Atlético Maringaense 3x0 Academia Palmeiras
Instituto Alex Santos 0x3 Grêmio Mourãense

Sub 14
Instituto Alex Santos 11x0 Barcelona City
Atlético Maringaense 3x0 Toque de Mestre
JP10 CCM 1x1 IAS Cocamar

Sub 15
F15/Amistosos 3x0 R9 Academy
Atlético Maringaense 4x0 Academia Palmeiras
CE Miosotis 3x0 Instituto Gera Alta
 
Sub 17
F15/Amistosos 0x0 Instituto Gera Alta
Atlético Maringaense 3x0 Academia Palmeiras

Domingo 10/03/2019
Sub 12 
Atlético Maringaense 1x6 JP 10 Country Club

Sub 13 
Atlético Maringaense 3x1 JP10 Country Club

Sub 14 
Atlético Maringaense 0x1 JP10 Country Club

Sábado   09/03/2019
Sub 12
Grêmio Mourãense 3x0 Projeto Índio    

Sub 14
IAS Cocamar 1x1 Toque de Mestre
Barcelona City 0x9 Laranja Mecânica

Sub 15
JP10 Country Club 0x2 Grêmio Mouraense
Atlético Maringaense 5x1 CE Miosotis SESP

Sub 17
Instituto Alex Santos 2x1 Grêmio Mouraense
Atlético Maringaense 1x2 Laranja Mecânica

Outras Notícias