GOL !

Bola na redeeeee

Balanço

COPA CATEDRAL-CAMPO

(Atualização  20/09/2018   09h28)


Sub 12

 

 05 Gols 

 João Paulo Cotica (JP10 Country Club B)

 

 04 Gols 

 Lucas Amauri (Atlético Maringaense)

 
03 Gols
Gustavo Miranda e Ryan Blanco ( Laranja Mecânica)
Guilherme Palaro  (Instituto Alex Santos )
João Vítor Marques (E.F.F.Amistosos)
Kauê Campos (Atlético Maringaense)

 
02 Gols
Juan Félix e Samuel Rigon (Atlético Maringaense)

Brayan Ribeiro (IAS Cocamar)
Matheus Soares (Instituto Alex Santos B )
Pedro Mathias e Maurício Ossak  (Instituto Alex Santos )
Lucas Rodrigues  (JP10 Country Club A)
 
01 Gol
Gabriel Silvério e Carlos Coutinho (Toque de Mestre)
Matheus Santana e Nathan Silva (Projeto Índio)
Ryan Claudino (Laranja Mecânica)
Thiago Gimenez e Kauan André (Instituto Alex Santos )
Rafael Gasparello ,Caio Barranco e Henrique Carvalho (JP10 Country Club B)
João Pelandre,João Andrade, Felipe Brandani ,Matheus Guerra
e Pedro Dariva (JP10 Country Club A)
João Vítor Alves e Luiz Eduardo Marques (E.F.F.Amistosos)
Antony Prestes, Arthur Novaes,Cristiano André, Danilo Salvador
e Pedro Oliveira (Atlético Maringaense)


Sub 13
 
06  Gols

Pedro Bianco (R2 Football Team)

 

05  Gols
Marcos Germano (Laranja Mecânica)
Gabriel Rotta (E.F.F.Amistosos)
 
04 Gols
Pericles Júnior (Projeto Índio)

Nicolas Ribeiro (Laranja Mecânica)

 

03 Gols
Micael Nunes (Instituto Alex Santos)
João Victor Pessoa (JP10 Country Club)
João Berlato (E.F.F.Amistosos)
 
02 Gols
Victor Santos e Felipe Augusto (R2 Football Team)

David Ramos e Rafael Polpeta (Laranja Mecânica)
Enzo Nozawa,David Marco e Kauã Spigar (JP10 Country Club)
João Nascimento (Projeto Índio)
Gustavo Candido (Instituto Alex Santos)
Gabriel Basso(Atlético Maringaense)
 
01 Gol
Ryan Blanco (Laranja Mecânica)
Luiz Souza e Flávio Lourenço (R9 Academy)
Jhonatan Magalhes e João Martins (Academia Palmeiras)
Pedro Myaki ,Luiz Dói e Matheus Bacelar (Projeto Índio)
Patrick Soares (Toque de Mestre)
Pedro Lucas, Aron Watanabe,Gustavo Tamanini e

Gabriel Nascimento (JP10 Country Club)
Leandro Pozza e Kaique Santos (Instituto Alex Santos)
João Alves, Lucas Azevedo e Matheus Araújo (E.F.F.Amistosos)
André Carmello e Vitor Adriano (Atlético Maringaense)
Robert Garcia, Keven Rodrigues e Diego Batista  (R2 Football Team)
Kaua Yudi, Pedro Ribeiro e Pedro Oliveira (JP10 Country Club)
 
 Sub 14
 
03 Gols
Charles Godoy (JP10 Country Club)

Vinicius Fabricio (R2 Football Team)
Thiago Zocatelli (Instituto Alex Santos)
Raí Ribeiro (E.F.F.Amistosos ANADE)
 
02 gols
Leonardo Vasques (Projeto Índio)
João Cavalcanti e Vítor Adriano (Atlético Maringaense)
Vinicius Muller (JP10 Country Club)
Silvio César e Gabriel Previatti (E.F.F.Amistosos ANADE)
Gustavo Silva e Thiago Durrer (E.F.F.Amistosos)
 
01 Gol
Vítor Ribeiro (JP10 Country Club)

Kauã Mendes (Projeto MT)

João Almeida e Fernando Ramalho (Gremio Mouraense)
Vitor Gimenes (Atlético Maringaense)
Pedro Sheneider (IAS Cocamar)
Carlos Bernardes (Projeto Índio)
João Berlato, Pedro Mata e Alfredo Lazarini (E.F.F.Amistosos)
Luiz Mendonça  (E.F.F.Amistosos ANADE)
Leonardo Lazzari,Raul Pinto e Vilmar Alves (Instituto Alex Santos)
João Guedes, Victório Pereira e Vinicius Fabricio (R2 Football Team)
 
 Sub 15
 
07  Gols
Gustavo Dourado (Laranja Mecânica)
 
03 Gols
Claudinei Júnior  (Instituto Alex Santos)
 
03 Gols
Diogo Wassano (Instituto Alex Santos)
João Veiga (E.F.F.Amistosos)
 
02 gols
Kauã Salvadego (R2 Football Team)

Felipe Gonçalves   Igor Daniel (Laranja Mecânica)
Gustavo Aquino (Instituto Alex Santos)
Victor Garcia (E.F.F.Amistosos)
 
01 Gol
Cristian Lima,Diego Lima,Kaua Sales, Leonardo Panucci

e Vitor Brito (R2 Football Team)

Pedro Mak, Thiago Zocatelli, Carlos Santos, Alysso Bruno,
Adryan Monteiro,André Emanuel, Caio Sanches e Caio Santos (Instituto Alex Santos)
Márcio Inácio (C.E.Miosótis Três Lagoas)
Pedro Vasconcelos, Murilo Previatti, Marcos Carreira,Gustavo Bandeira,
Eduardo Monteiro, Gabriel Previati e Luiz Mendonça (E.F.F.Amistosos)
Carlos André e Adryan Morais (R9 Academy)
Wesley Ferreira (Academia Palmeiras)
Diego Lima, Eduardo Brito,Caue Domingues,
e Matheus Bianchi (Laranja Mecânica)
Victor Santos, Victor Brito e Giovane Penasso (Atlético Maringaense)
 
Sub 16
 
02 Gols
Igor Nathan (Toque de Mestre)
Lucas Crespo (UNIFA FC)
 
 
01 Gol
Thiago Ribeiro e Thiago Roque (Atlético Maringaense)

João Churria (Projeto MT)

Wesley Santos (R2 Football Team)
João Menotti (Instituto Alex Santos)
Peterson Lucas (Toque de Mestre Projeto Superação)
Rodrigo Delmon, Guilherme Dias e Hugo Barbosa(UNIFA FC)
 
 Sub 17
 
05 Gols
Ryan Rocha (UNIFA FC)
 
04 Gols

Leonardo Franzim  (Atlético Maringaense)

 

03 Gols

Leonardo Beraldi (Atlético Maringaense)

 

02 Gols
Felipe Rodrigues (Instituto Alex Santos)

 Pedro Henrique K. (Grêmio Mourãense)

Leonan Barbosa (UNIFA FC)

01 Gol
Matheus Perasoli e Guilherme Sales (Atlético Maringaense)

Felipe Dias , Gabriel Prado,Kaio Rheio e Leonan Cleiton (Instituto Alex Santos)
Rian Vanzetto e Pedro Silva (Atlético Maringaense)
Fabricio Nero, Higor Melo,João Paulo Silva, Lucas Crespo

e Tainan Oliveira (UNIFA FC)                    

.......


 COPA CATEDRAL-SUIÇO

 (Atualização  19/09/2018   10h44)

 

 Sub 8


 06 Gols

  Eduardo Guilherme (Projeto Fênix AFUS)   

 

03 Gols  

Thiago Saldanha (Projeto Fênix AFUS)

João Assis (Projeto Superação)                
Thiago Saldanha (Projeto Fênix AFUS)
João Assis (Projeto Superação)                
João Tomazotti (R9 Academy)
Danilo Previato (Instituto Alex Santos)       
Luiz Clementino (Projeto Superação)



02 Gols  

João Bassouto e João Ornellas 

(Projeto Fênix AFUS)

Davi Aquino (R9 Academy)
Samuel Castro  (Projeto Superação)              
Wallacy Luan  (Lyons)



01 Gols 
Davy Torres, Guilherme Duarte,Matheus Pereira 

(Projeto Fênix AFUS)
Anisio Netto, Luca Bertocco,Davi Lima e João Sanchez  (Maringá Clube) 
Gabriel Sevilheri  (R2 Football Team)
Lucas Ribeiro, Francine Moreira e Arthur Duarte (Projeto Superação)
Luan Santos, Arthur Santos, Pedro Gomes e Nícolas Dantas(Instituto Alex Santos)        

Miguel Trindade (Lyons)

 

  Sub 9


09 Gols
Enzo Mantovani (Projeto Fênix Amistosos)

 

07 Gols  
Marcelo Fantin (Projeto Fênix Amistosos)

 

06 Gols  

Breno Gumarães (Projeto Fênix Amistosos)

 

04 Gols  

Gabriel Masson e Enzo Michelatto 

(Projeto Fênix Amistosos)   

                             

03 Gols 
Cauã Menezes (Instituto Juventude P.S)

César Espanhol  (AFUEM)

Lucas Benites (Instituto Alex Santos)   

Davi Maia (Projeto Fênix Amistosos)



02 Gols
Pedro Rodrigues (R9 Academy)

Kaio Gomes (Instituto Juventude P.S) 

Arthur Rocha (Projeto Fênix Amistosos)                       

Vinicius Santana (AFUEM)
Danilo Previatto e Beatriz Silva (Instituto Alex Santos) 

 

01 Gol  

Vitor Soda, Arthur Leite e João Martins

(Instituto Juventude P.S)

Bruno Rocha (R9 Academy)

Arthur Leite (Projeto Superação)

Guilherme Eugenio, Vitor Colombo, Arthur Rocha

e João Bassouto (Projeto Fênix Amistosos) 

Pedro Barroso (R2 Football Team)  

Guilherme Souza e Gustavo Nascimento (Instituto Alex Santos)

Fernando Debossan e Kaua Gabriel (Recanto Molla )       

Kaiki Soares (AFUEM)




  Sub 10



05 Gols

João Mattos (Instituto Alex Santos)    

                          

03 Gols

Felipe Silvério(Clube Olímpico 2008)

Gabriel Carreira (Instituto Alex Santos)



02 Gols

Cauan Conchon (R2 Football Team)

João Carreira  (Atlético Maringaense

Breno de Sá (R9 Academy)

Matheus Assis (Projeto Superação)

João Pimentel e Marcos Adriano (Instituto Alex Santos)

Gustavo Daros e  Matheus Costa  (Clube Olímpico 2008)



01 Gol  
Pedro Fernandes (R2 Football Team)

Eduardo Del Grossi(R9 Academy)

Davi Peres e Kauã Vitor (Projeto Superação)  

Arthur Ornellas (JP10 Country Club)                           
João Bornia (Atlético Maringaense)                          

João Ciribola (Clube Olímpico 2008)                    

Danilo Motta e Marcos Rossi (I.A.S. Cocamar)  
João Rosas e Gustavo Panini  (Instituto Alex Santos)

 

  Sub 11



09 Gols
Matheus Vinicius (Instituto Alex Santos)


06 Gols
Matheus Orso (Instituto Alex Santos)


03 Gols  
Ariel Mariano e Gabriel Reis (P.S.I Santista)


02 Gols  
Gabriel Cardoso  (Academia Palmeiras)

Leonardo Lima (Projeto Superação)

Eduardo Michelon (R9 Academy)

Rafael Costa (Recanto Molla)                                      

Hitalo Santos, João Maeda, Cauan Correia, Felipe Ferrari

e João Prince  (Atlético Maringaense) 

Bruno Oliveira e Otavio Eugenio (Projeto Índio)


  01 Gol
 
Cauã Siqueira, Gabriel Ortelã e João Flausino (Academia Palmeiras)

 Matheus Santana  (Projeto Índio)   
 Kauã  Manoel e William Rodrigues (P.S.I Santista)  
 Kevin Garcia (Recanto Molla)    
 Jean Matheus e Vítor Prates (Projeto Índio) 
 Maike Carmo, Raick Vieira, João Mazzaron e Tales Xavier

 (Instituto Alex Santos) 
 Rafael Gasparello (JP10 Country Club)
 Francine Moreira,Eduardo Cavalis,Murilo Santos, 

Gustavo Moreira  e Luciano Batista (Projeto Superação)    
.....

TAÇA MARINGÁ SESP
(Atualização  17/09/2018)

03 Gols 
Jonas Félix (Banca da Oeste)

Vinicius Moraes (C.A.Operário Maringá)

 02 Gols  

Antonio Reis (Banca da Oeste)

Thiago Rider (C.A.Operário)

Lucas Nascimento (Barra FC)

Amauri Milani e Giovane Clayton (Auto Mecânica Ceará Sitigram)

 01 Gol  

Fabrício Miranda e Fernando Pedro

(Gela Boca Mercado Mortalli Papelaria Missura Floresta)

Denis Adão  e Jefferson Souza (Banca da Oeste)

Evandro Generoso e Marlon Alves (Corinthinhas)

Daniel Fernandes e Wesley Renato(Auto Mecânica Ceará Sitigram)

Júlio Lemes, Diogo Correia e Hiago Penteado (Maringá United)

Emerson Sarambelis (Nacional Gás)

Wesley Ananias  (Barra FC)

Weslei Martins ,Fernando Sanchez ,Everton Silva e

Maicon Augusto (Coliseu Gesso.com)

Leonardo Gomes,Reginaldo Santana e Gustavo Rebeca

(C.A.Operário Maringá)

Raí Sgnorini,Fabio Bernardo, Jefferson Origuella e

Lucas Fiori (C.A.Operário)

Murilo Smith (Real Floriano)                                                                                                                      

Regulamento

Parceiros

Equipes da Competição

Não existem times cadastrados.

Árbitros Relacionados