GOL !

Bola na redeeeee

Balanço

..

COPA CATEDRAL-CAMPO
(Atualização  16/11/2018    10h02)

 

Sub 12

09 Gols

(Instituto Alex Santos A ) Pedro Mathias

 

07 Gols

(Laranja Mecânica) Gustavo Miranda

 

06 Gols

(Instituto Alex Santos A ) Rafael Nardino

(JP10 Country Club B) João Paulo Cotica

(Atlético Maringaense) Juan Félix

 

05 Gols

(Atlético Maringaense) Kauê Campos e Lucas Amauri

(Instituto Alex Santos A ) Rafael Nardino

(Laranja Mecânica ) Enzo Neto

.

04 Gols

(Atlético Maringaense) Samuel Rigon

(E.F.F.Amistosos) João Vítor Marques e João Vítor Alves

(Grêmio Mourãense) Ruan Carniatto e  Caio Germani

(Instituto Alex Santos A ) Maurício Ossak

(R2 Football Team) Tiago Pimentel

 

03 Gols

(Grêmio Mourãense) João Tolomeotti  e Felipe Dourado

(Instituto Alex Santos A ) Thiago Gimenez e Guilherme Palaro

(Instituto Alex Santos B ) Matheus Soares

(JP10 Country Club A) João Pelandre

(JP10 Country Club B) Rafael Gasparello

(Laranja Mecânica) Ryan Blanco

.

02 Gols

(Atlético Maringaense) Danilo Salvador,Alexandre Leonel e Arthur Novaes

(E.F.F.Amistosos)  Gustavo Rodrigues

(Grêmio Mourãense) Gustavo Rodrigues , Gabriel Santiago  e  Luan Lacerda

(IAS Cocamar) Felipe Machado e Brayan Ribeiro

(Instituto Alex Santos A) Kauan André

(JP10 Country Club A) João Andrade ,Lucas Rodrigues  e Pedro Dariva

(Toque de Mestre) Gabriel Silvério

(JP10 Country Club B)  Henrique Carvalho ,Caio Barranco Caio Barranco

.

01 Gol

(Atlético Maringaense) Antony Prestes,Cristiano André e

Pedro Oliveira

(E.F.F.Amistosos) Homero Maia,e Luiz Eduardo Marques

e Rian Silva

(Grêmio Mouraense) Rafael Vizolli e Kaua Neves

(IAS Cocamar) Rafael Vizolli, Arthur Bonatto ,Miguel Ferreira e Rafael Alves

(Instituto Alex Santos A) Vinicius Pires, Kaua Braz e Caio Hungaretti

(Instituto Alex Santos B ) João Mazzaron,Paulo Jordão, Wanderson Conceição.

Matheus Gomes, Raick Vieira e Tales Xavier

(JP10 Country Club A) Felipe Gasparim, Felipe Brandani  e Matheus Guerra

(JP10 Country Club B) João Pogere e Gustavo Azarias  

(Laranja Mecânica) Adryan Depiere, Romuo Alves, Matheus Furquim, Tomas Ramos

e Ryan Claudino

(Projeto Índio) Angelo Gabriel, Otavio Eugenio,Matheus Santana e Nathan Silva

(R2 Football Team) Henrique Rech

(Toque de Mestre) Vitor Rian e Carlos Coutinho

 

Sub 13

13  Gols

(E.F.F.Amistosos) Gabriel Rotta

 

08  Gols

(Atlético Maringaense) Vitor Adriano

 

07  Gols

(Laranja Mecânica) Marcos Germano

(R2 Football Team) Pedro Bianco

 

06 Gols

(E.F.F.Amistosos) João Berlato

(Instituto Alex Santos)  Nathan Alencar

 

05 Gols

(Instituto Alex Santos)  Micael Nunes

(JP10 Country Club) Enzo Nozawa

(Laranja Mecânica) Nicolas Ribeiro

 

04 Gols

(JP10 Country Club) João Victor Pessoa 

(Projeto Índio) Pericles Júnior

(R2 Football Team) Victor Santos

 

03 Gols

(Academia Palmeiras) Everaldo Júnior

(E.F.F.Amistosos) Giovane Amaral

(Instituto Alex Santos)  Gustavo Candido

(JP10 Country Club) Pedro Ribeiro

(Laranja Mecânica) David Ramos

(Projeto Índio) Matheus Bacelar

 

02 Gols

(Academia Palmeiras)  João Gabriel

(Atlético Maringaense) Gabriel Basso

(E.F.F.Amistosos)  Lucas Azevedo

(Instituto Alex Santos) Thiago Michel, Leandro Pozza

e Guilherme Thiago

(JP10 Country Club) Aron Watanabe,Lucio Mauro ,David Marco e Kauã Spigar

(Laranja Mecânica) Rafael Polpeta

(Projeto Índio) Pedro Myaki ,Luiz Dói e João Nascimento

(R2 Football Team) Paulo Vignoto e Felipe Augusto

 

01 Gol

(Academia Palmeiras) Julio Maróstica,Jhonatan Camgno, Guilherme Osvaldo,

Maike Santos,Maycon Tourinho e Pedro Cardoso

(Atlético Maringaense) Lucas Amauri,André Carmello e Danilo Salvador

(E.F.F.Amistosos) Gabriel Visenti, João Alves e Matheus Araújo

(Instituto Alex Santos) Gabriel Vicentom,Kauan Azevedo, Marcelo Júnior e Kaique Santos

(JP10 Country Club)Gustavo Tamanini ,Gabriel Nascimento,

, Lucas Azarias, Kaua Yudi e Pedro Oliveira

(Laranja Mecânica) Ryan Blanco,Arthur Neisser e Pedro Koling

(Projeto Índio) Gustavo Paglioto, Jhoran Regaçoni,Luiz Fiori e Matheus Santos

(R2 Football Team) Vinicius Bortolucci,Robert Garcia, Keven Rodrigues e

Diego Batista

(R9 Academy) Luiz Souza e Flávio Lourenço (R9 Academy)

(Toque de Mestre) Patrick Soares, Gabriel Fonseca e Murilo Benicio

 

Sub 14

16  Gols

(Gremio Mouraense) João Almeida

 

07 Gols

(E.F.F.Amistosos ANADE) Raí Ribeiro

(Instituto Alex Santos) Thiago Zocatelli e Leonardo Goulart

 

05 Gols

(Atlético Maringaense) Vinicius Adão

(Instituto Alex Santos) Vilmar Alves

 

04 Gols  

(JP10 Country Club) Vinicius Muller

 

03 Gols

(Atlético Maringaense) João Cavalcanti

(E.F.F.Amistosos ANADE) Silvio César

(Gremio Mouraense) Ruan Eugenio

(JP10 Country Club) Charles Godoy

(Projeto MT) Kauã Mendes

(R2 Football Team) Vinicius Fabricio

 

02 gols

(Atlético Maringaense) Vitor Gimenes  e Vítor Adriano

(E.F.F.Amistosos ANADE) Cauã Kimura e Gabriel Previatti

(E.F.F.Amistosos) Gustavo Silva e Thiago Durrer

(Gremio Mouraense) Vitor Silva

(IAS Cocamar) Pedro Sheneider

(JP10 Country Club) João Vitor Yamaoka

(Projeto Índio) Leonardo Vasques

(Projeto MT) Richard Oliveira

 

01 Gol

(Atlético Maringaense) Felipe Jorge e Danilo Rodrigues

(E.F.F.Amistosos) Gabriel Roota e Pedro Correa

(Projeto MT) Diogo Souza, Tierry Gomes e Vitor Paiva

(R2 Football Team) Felipe Nachbar,João Guedes, Victório Pereira

 e Vinicius Fabricio

(Recanto Molla) Leonardo Cereser

 

Sub 15

25  Gols

(Laranja Mecânica) Gustavo Dourado

 

10 Gols

(Instituto Alex Santos)  Claudinei Júnior

 

09 Gols

(E.F.F.Amistosos)  João Veiga

 

07 Gols

(Laranja Mecânica) Eduardo Brito

 

05 Gols

(Laranja Mecânica)  Matheus Bianchi 

(R9 Academy) Ruan Pablo

 

04 Gols

(Laranja Mecânica)  Diego Lima ,Igor Daniel ,Felipe Gonçalves e Augusto Mazutti

(Instituto Alex Santos) Calos Eduardo Santos, Vilmar Aparecido

e Caio Sanches

(E.F.F.Amistosos)  Luiz Mendonça              

 

03 Gols

(Academia Palmeiras) Wesley Ferreira

(Atlético Maringaense ) Gabriel Fuzinato

(Instituto Alex Santos)   Diogo Wassano

(Laranja Mecânica)   Lucas Oliveira  e André Azevedo

 

(E.F.F.Amistosos) Marcos Carreira e Silvio César

 

02 gols

(Atlético Maringaense ) Victor Santos, Victor Brito ,Cristian Lima,

Mathues Cavalcante e Giovane Penasso

(E.F.F.Amistosos) Gabriel Santana ,Rai Ribeiro e Victor Garcia,

(Instituto Alex Santos) Luigi Rodrigues, Calebe Siqueira ,Alysso Bruno,

 Gustavo Aquino e André Emanuel.

(R2 Football Team) Kauã Salvadego            

 

01 Gol

(Academia Palmeiras) Victor Camilo

(Atlético Maringaense) Leonardo Panucci, João Souza,Kauan Sales,

 e Giovane Penasso

(C.E.Miosótis Três Lagoas) Alexandre Fvarin,Carlos Canguçu, João Cardoso,

Márcio Inácio e Lucas Pavani

(E.F.F.Amistosos) Gustavo Bandeira, Gustavo Carvalho, Guilherme Carmo

e Pedro Vasconcelos.

(Instituto Alex Santos) Vinicius Vilela, Pedro Mak, Thiago Zocatelli e Adryan Monteiro .

(Laranja Mecânica) Alecsander Moreno,Nathan Mello, Marcos Ramos e Caue Domingues

(R2 Football Team) Cristian Lima,Diego Lima,Kaua Sales, Leonardo Panucci e Vitor Brito

(R9 Academy) Jhony Massaki,Eduardo Saraiva, Alan David , Carlos André e Adryan Morais

 

Sub 16

03 Gols

(Atlético Maringaense) Eduardo  Beraldi

 

02 Gols

(Atlético Marialva) Esron Victor, Lucas Crespo e Hugo Barbosa

(Atlético Maringaense) Mateus Avelar e Pedro Prince

(Toque de Mestre) Igor Nathan

Grêmio Mourãense) Alan Rafael

 

01 Gol

(Atlético Marialva) Emanoel Maricato, David Medeiros, Rodrigo Delmon, Guilherme Dias

(Atlético Maringaense) Igor Faltz, Daniel Poliesi,Thiago Ribeiro e Thiago Roque.

(Grêmio Mourãense) Gabriel Mendes,Julio Queiroz, Mauricio Henrique,

Tiago Paranhos e Everton Bartoski

(Instituto Alex Santos) Calebe Siqueira, Renan Endo, Carlos Eduardo,

Adryan Monteiro, Caio Dutra, João Messias,

João Menotti, Henry Badaró,Nathan Monteiro e Vitor Zanetti

(Projeto MT) Glauber Bueno, João Churria e Gilson Pirani

(R2 Football Team) Wesley Santos

(Toque de Mestre Projeto Superação) Peterson Lucas

 

Sub 17

13  Gols

(Atlético Maringaense) Leonardo Franzim

 

09   Gols

(Atlético Maringaense) Guilherme Sales

 

08   Gols

(Atlético Marialva) Ryan Rocha

 

05  Gols

(Atlético Maringaense) Rian Vanzeta

 

04 Gols

(Atlético Maringaense) Leonardo Beraldi

(Instituto Alex Santos) Gabriel Prado e Felipe Rodrigues

 

03 Gols

(Instituto Alex Santos)   Leonardo Azevedo

(Atlético Maringaense) Pedro Almeida

 

02 Gols

(Atlético Marialva)  Esron Victor ,Leonan Barbosa e Fabricio Nero

(Atlético Maringaense) Pedro Silva e Nicolas Diogo

(Grêmio Mourãense)  Pedro Henrique K.

(Instituto Alex Santos) Carlos Eduardo e Kaio Rheio

(Projeto MT) Rafael Oliveira,Tiago Ferreira e Vitor Rota

 

01 Gol

(Academia Palmeiras) Jhastyan Rocha

(Atlético Marialva) Andrez Fernando, Guilherme Dias,Gustavo Ferreira,

Jaime Juliano,Pedro Barbosa, Jhon Silvério, Higor Melo,

João Paulo Silva,Lucas Crespo e Tainan Oliveira

(Atlético Maringaense) Matheus Perasoli e Murilo Alburqueque

(Grêmio Mourãense)  Everton Bartoski e Carlos Eduardo

(Instituto Alex Santos) Vítor Zanetti, Felipe Dias,Devail Globo,

Rômulo Cruz e Leonan Cleiton

(Projeto MT) João Bras e Rian Calixto

 

 

 

COPA CATEDRAL-SUIÇO
(Atualização  12/11/2018    16h18)

 

Sub 8

14  Gols

(Projeto Fênix AFUS) Eduardo Guilherme

 

08 Gols

(Projeto Fênix AFUS)  João Bassouto e João Ornellas

 

06 Gols

(Lyons) Wallacy Luan

(Projeto Superação) Matheus Araujo e Samuel Castro

(R2 Football Team) Gabriel Sevilheri

(R9 Academy) João Tomazotti 

 

05 Gols   

(Projeto Fênix AFUS)  Miguel Nardino  

 

04 Gols

(Projeto Fênix AFUS) Thiago Saldanha

 

03 Gols

(Instituto Alex Santos) Danilo Previato e Luan Santos

(Maringá Clube)  André Soares

(Projeto Fênix AFUS)  Guilherme Duarte

(Projeto Superação) Cauan Marin ,Luiz Clementino e João Assis

 

02 Gols                     

(AFUEM) Felipe Rosante

(Instituto Alex Santos)  Pedro Gomes

(Lyons) Miguel Trindade

(Maringá Clube) Luca Bertocco e Nicolas Strassacapa 

(Projeto Fênix AFUS) João Dornellas

(R9 Academy) Davi Aquino e Kenzo Tanaka

 (Projeto Superação) Lucas Ribeiro e Arthur Berteli

 

01 Gol

(AFUEM)  Arthur Pedrosa

(Instituto Alex Santos)  Arthur Santos e Nícolas Dantas

(Lyons) Heitor Américo

(Maringá Clube) Anisio Netto,,Davi Lima e João Sanchez

(Projeto Fênix AFUS) Davy Torres e Matheus Pereira

(Projeto Superação) Wellerson Eduardo ,

Francine Moreira , Arthur Duarte , Juan Manoel  e Lucas Ribeiro

(R2 Football Team) Enzo Carraro e Heitor Gomes

(R9 Academy) Guilherme Pessoto

 

Sub 9

16 Gols

(Projeto Fênix Amistosos) Enzo Mantovani

 

09 Gols

(Projeto Fênix Amistosos) Marcelo Fantin

 

 07 Gols

(AFUEM) César Espanhol

(Instituto Juventude P.S)  Kaio Gomes

(Projeto Fênix Amistosos) Breno Gumarães

(R9 Academy) Pedro Rodrigues

 

05 Gols

(Instituto Alex Santos)  Beatriz Ferreira

(JP10 Country Club) Luiz Oliveira

(Projeto Fênix Amistosos)  Enzo Michelatto

 

04 Gols

(AFUEM) Vinicius Santana e Kaiki Soares

(Instituto Alex Santos) Lucas Benites

(Instituto Juventude P.S) Arthur Leite ,Matheus Moreira  e Cauã Menezes

(JP10 Country Club) Leonardo Gasperim

(Projeto Fênix Amistosos) Gabriel Masson e Enzo Michelatto

(R9 Academy) Felipe Gois e Vinicius Maximiliano

 

03 Gols

(AFUEM) João Rodrigues

(Instituto Alex Santos) Guilherme Souza

(Projeto Fênix Amistosos) Davi Maia

(R9 Academy) Bruno Rocha

(Recanto Molla ) Fernando Debossan 

 

02 Gols

(AFUEM) Mathues Bondância

(Instituto Alex Santos) Danilo Previatto

(JP10 Country Club) Leonardo Turcato

(Projeto Fênix Amistosos)  Arthur Rocha e Guilherme Eugenio,

(R2 Football Team) Gustavo Silva

(Recanto Molla ) Arthur Charral e Murilo Bris

 

01 Gol

(AFUEM) Iker Almeida e Felipe Azamor

(Instituto Alex Santos) João Ferreira, Vitor Emanuel,Kauan Gonçalves,

Igor Sousa  e  Gustavo Nascimento

(Instituto Juventude P.S) Arthur Avelar ,Arthur Lima, Eric Bernal,Kaio Assis,

Vitor Soda e João Martins

(JP10 Country Club) Otávio Cardoso e Matheus Pogere

(Projeto Fênix Amistosos)  Vitor Colombo e Arthur Rocha.

(Projeto Superação) Arthur Leite

(R2 Football Team)  Pedro Barroso e Matheus Galvão

(R9 Academy) Davi Fischer, Marvin Araujo e Hendrix Lopes 

(Recanto Molla ) Kaua Gabriel

 

Sub 10

11  Gols

(JP10 Country Club)  Arthur Ornellas

 

07  Gols

(Instituto Alex Santos)  João Mattos

 

10  Gols

(Clube Olímpico 2008) Matheus Costa

 

06  Gols

(JP10 Country Club)  Pedro Martins e Cauã Gomes

 

04 Gols

(Clube Olímpico 2008) Gustavo Daros e João Ciribola

(JP10 Country Club)  Caio Resende

(I.A.S. Cocamar) Marcos Rossi 

 

03 Gols

(Clube Olímpico 2008) Felipe Silvério 

(I.A.S. Cocamar) Pedro Varão e Renato Lopes  

(Instituto Alex Santos) Gabriel Carreira

(Projeto Superação) Davi Peres

(R9 Academy) Felipe Franco

 

02 Gols

(Atlético Maringaense) João Carreira

(I.A.S. Cocamar) Danilo Vieira

(R9 Academy) Breno Sá

(Projeto Superação) Matheus Assis

 

01 Gol

(Atlético Maringaense) João Prince, Murilo Carmelo,Guilherme Santos,

 João Bornia  e Jean Souza

(Clube Olímpico 2008) João Ciribola, Alex Rodrigues e Felipe Rueri

(I.A.S. Cocamar)  Jhonatan Veloso , Vitor Ferreira

(Instituto Alex Santos) Marcos Adriano, Pedro Garcia,João Rafael,

João Rosas e Gustavo Panini

(JP10 Country Club) Henrique Vieira,João Martins ,

Pedro Martins, Matheus Donã e Luis Felipe Santos

(Projeto Superação) João Belo, Kaio Gomes e Kauã Vitor

(R2 Football Team) Yara Baraldi, Gabriel Malacrida e Wallace Souza

(R9 Academy) Matheus Ramalho e Bruno Rocha

 

Sub 11

12 Gols

(JP10 Country Club) João Paulo Cotica

 

14 Gols

(Instituto Alex Santos) Matheus Vinicius

 

09 Gols

(JP10 Country Club) Rafael Gasparello

(Projeto Índio)  Otavio Eugenio

 

08 Gols

(Instituto Alex Santos) Matheus Orso

 

06 Gols

(JP10 Country Club) Kauã Martins e Caio Barranco

 

05 Gols

(Atlético Maringaense) João Maeda ,Cauan Correia e João Prince

(JP10 Country Club) Felipe Brandani

(Projeto Superação) Gustavo Moreira 

 

04 Gols

(Academia Palmeiras) Kauã Mendes e Gabriel Ortelã

(Projeto Índio) Vítor Prates e Matheus Santana

(Projeto Superação) Leonardo Galindo e   Leonardo Lima

(R9 Academy ) Eduardo Gomes

 

03 Gols

(Academia Palmeiras) Gabriel Cardoso  

(Atlético Maringaense)  Felipe Ferrari  

(Instituto Alex Santos) João Mazzaron

(JP10 Country Club)  Lucca Niehues

(P.S.I Santista) Rian Charles .Ariel Mariano e Gabriel Reis

 

02 Gols

(Atlético Maringaense) Enzo Rosada, Murilo Carmelo e Hitalo Santos

 (Instituto Alex Santos) Paulo Jordão

(JP10 Country Club) Gustavo Azarias e Jorge Vasconcelos

(P.S.I Santista)  William Rodrigues

(Projeto Índio) Bruno Oliveira e Dérick Farinelli

(Projeto Superação) Luciano Batista e Jorge Henrique

(R9 Academy ) Athur Grassi

(Recanto Molla) Rafael Costa

 

01 Gol

(Academia Palmeiras) Vinicius Ferreira, Murilo Tanaka,Matheus Napoleão,

Daniel Souza,Paulo Versan e João Flausino

(Atlético Maringaense) Luiz Angeli

(Instituto Alex Santos) Joshua Guirado, Maike Carmo, 

Raick Vieira e Tales Xavier

(JP10 Country Club) Caua Jesus,Rafael Gasparello,Caio BarHenrique Carvalho

 e Antonio Gasparello

(P.S.I Santista)  João Nagão e Kauã  Manoel

(Projeto Índio)  Samuel Grochowiscki e Jean Matheus

(Projeto Superação) Gustavo Bocato, Cauã Aniceto, João Santos, 

Francine Moreira,Eduardo Cavalis e Murilo Santos.

(R9 Academy ) Nicolas Castro, Miguel César e Arthur Carrilho

(Recanto Molla) Kevin Garcia e Rafael Monteiro

 

 

TAÇA MARINGÁ SESP
(Atualização  12/11/2018)

 

06 Gols 

(Banca da Oeste) Jonas Félix

 

05 Gols 

(C.A.Operário Maringá) Vinicius Moraes

 

03 Gols 

(Auto Mecânica Ceará Sitigram) Giovane Clayton

(Banca da Oeste) Denis Adão  

(Coliseu Gesso.com) Maicon Augusto e Fernando Sanchez

(C.A.Operário)  Raí Sgnorini

 

02 Gols  

(Auto Mecânica Ceará Sitigram) Maicon Pires e Amauri Milani

(Banca da Oeste) Antonio Reis e Mário Donadi

(Barra FC)Lucas Nascimento

(C.A.Operário Maringá) Leonardo Gomes

(C.A.Operário) Thiago Rider  e Lucas Fiori

(Corinthinhas) William Alexandrino

(Gela Boca Mercado Mortalli Papelaria Missura Floresta) Fernando Pedro

(Nacional Gás) Emerson Sarambelis

 

 

01 Gol  

(Auto Mecânica Ceará Sitigram) Daniel Fernandes e Geovany Valério

(Banca da Oeste)  Alberto Mancini, Arthur Seige e Jefferson Souza 

(Barra FC) Wesley Ananias  

(C.A.Operário Maringá) Reginaldo Salu,Reginaldo Santana e Gustavo Rebeca

(C.A.Operário) André Lima, Fabio Correia, Arthur Seige, Luis Eduardo Lemes,Fabio Bernardo, Jefferson Origuella

(Coliseu Gesso.com) Alex Bella, Dener Oliveira,Weslei Martins , ,Everton Silva

e Renato Vilas Boas

(Corinthinhas) Ricardo Santos, Roberto Batista, Walisson Ozório,

Evandro Generoso, Marlon Alves e Gilvan Santos.

(Gela Boca Mercado Mortalli Papelaria Missura Floresta) Fabrício Miranda

(Maringá United) Júlio Lemes, Diogo Correia e Hiago Penteado

(Nacional Gás) Emerson Sarambelis

(Real Floriano) Murilo Smith   

Regulamento

Parceiros

Equipes da Competição

Não existem times cadastrados.

Árbitros Relacionados